Club Téléphone Référent Localisation Mail Site Internet
Academie de Boxe Cominois 056 484 410 Fernando Ania Comines-Warneton
Academy Buzetta Francesco Buzetta
Académie des sports pieds poings +33 616881415 Said Mezine Comines
ACSA Savate Club d'Angleur +32 496 792 723 Josué Vandesbosch Angleur
AS HUANG-DI +33 6 68 18 19 76 Abdou Sagna Rouen www
ATHLETIC STUDIO WATERLOO Alexis Hountonbij
Atlas Boxing Club Henrotin Liege Daniel Henrotin Liege
BC Han Geki 0032 494 93 88 83 Stephane Mathieu Arlon
Boxing Club Neupre 0492 70 91 79 Terence Huydts Tinlot
Boxing club Virton 0033/628964280 Tanguy Menard Saint-Mard www
Boxing le Bodeux 0478/628.243 Nicolas Legrand Trois Ponts www
BOXING MARTIAL ARTS Mbamba Cauwenbergh
Boxing Team Coppola 0494/768.777 Fabrice Coppola Montegnée www
Boxing Trooz +32 (0)499 986 260 Francisco Moreno Trooz
C.A.M.J. TEAM Behar Sinani
Celtic Fighters 0496282566 Antonio Mastroberti
Center Top Team Pierre Parmentier Binche
Chakurai Pierro Sicurella Namur
Chassam Academy 0478/994.435 Abdellatif Tahere jodoigne
Colazzo Boxing 0495/665.428 Roberto Colazzo Marchienne www
DC Boxing +32 (0)498 15 42 21 Christophe Dehout Montignies-Sur-Sambre
Dojo Nuccio / Naja Team Marie claire Sacré 6224 wanfercée-baulet adresse 2 : 5060 tamines www
Evolution Gym 0496 85 60 30 Michael Nihon Grace Hollogne
Extrême Muay Thai 0477312646 Nicola Massa Colfontaine
Fight Off 0475 71 05 38 Nicolas Stockreiter Wavre www
Fight Team Niglo 0475808470 Christophe Sellier Le Roux
Fighting Promotion Rachid El Mahjoubi
Full Karaté Vottem Dino Carusone Vottem
Funakoshi 0495/913.986 Jean-marie Monseur St Nicolas www
Girardi Gym 0495/163.958 Raphael Girardi Sambreville
Impact Panthers Marchienne 0475/75.75.87 Laurent Porigneaux Marchienne www
Iron Gym 0477/38.48.57 Sébastien Gérson Hermée
JB Boxe 0476/810.817 Jean Bourse Cheratte
JIU JITSU & KICK BOXING VISETOIS 0497/806 745 Gerard Noisette Visé
K.R.A.T. Nechin Yvon Legleut Estaimbourg
K1 Fleron 0498/85.19.88 Eddy Bonnet Fléron
Khao Gym Vittorio Loprésti Limbourg
Kick Boxing Academy +32 (0)475 28 82 85 Claudio Petti Quaregnon
Kick Boxing Club Theux Nhi Tran Quang Theux
Kick Boxing Crisnée 0486/713.639 Danny Quenis Waremme
Kick Boxing Elouges 0478/47.15.69 Didier Bauche elouges
Kick boxing Liège 0494/725.558 Serge Vanmechelen Liège
Kick Boxing Retinne 0493 52 64 97 David D'Aviero Retinne
Kick'N'Fun 0474/97 96 91 Gaetan Mairien Maix devant Virton
King Boxe Sambreville Grégory Radelet Sambreville
Kostacata 0476/991.050 Stéphane Cattarossi Marcinelle
Kurosaki M Mertens Braine l'Alleud www
L'Adrigym 0485573392 Stephane Lobefaro Chatelineau
La Préalle 0495/576.731 Vincent Petta Herstal
LPFC-DA Nhi Tran Quang Liège www
Lumpini's +32 (0)476 304 051 Christian d'Heygère Tournai
MK Team Nhi Tran Quang
MMA Herstal Didier Kapalata Herstal www
MMA Seraing 0476629675 Engin Senel Seraing
MOO Do Figthing Arnaud Tihange namur /eghezée /cineu www
Muay Gym 0476/304.051 Christian d'Heygère
Muay Thai Dams 0472372777 Damien Rossignol Eugie
Naito Gym Hicham Belmahoubi
NHB GYM 0485/68 37 03 Johny Boucquiaux
Olimpboxe 0472/63.48.38 Philip Timmermans Wanze & Andenne www
Omar Gym OMAR SENHAJI
Osman gym 0484/500.562 Osman Yigin Farciennes
Phoenix 0499267225 Nathalie Toro Soumagne
Phoenix Organisation Youssef Boughanem Bruxelles
Ram Muay Fight Gym Laurent Frerard Soumagne
Sacré Coeur Boxing Club 0492/75 10 46 Patrick Cammalleri Seraing
Samboxing 0498/03.59.89 Samuel Horlait Mettet
Schwanen Gym 0494315930 Remy Schawen Verlaine
Scorpion Boxing Team Duforeau 0495/.19.81.84 Daniel Duforeau Mouscron
SELF KICK Malmedy 0496/77.06.68 Michael Wauters
Shanoah 0498/152.961 Franci Severini Saint Georges sur Meuse
Smile People 0478/30 49 08 Celine Vanbaelen Court Saint Etienne
Smile People Céline VANBAELEN
Team Abrayem 0495/ 25 19 32 Ali Abrayem Manage
Team Babic 0496/31.72.31 Michaël Babic Amay www
Team Bloom 0494/396019 Jean-Paul Bloom Alleur
Team Boulef Mohamed Boulef
Team Boxing Club Bressoux 0486/800 086 Sergio Orlandozzi
TEAM BRANTS NAK MUAY CLUB 0478/18 48 69 Steven Brants Rocroi
Team Buonopane +32 (0) 493 52 16 35 Lucas Buonopane Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont www
Team Covyn (Budo Ryu) 0474 41 43 64 Danny Covyn www
Team Dragon 0470/38.80.25 Michael Remy Couthuin
Team Faucon André Ory Ans www
Team Fighting La Marca 0496771037 Salvatore La Marca Trazegnies
Team Fred Muay Thai Dour 0470/75 76 12 Berlemont Frederic Dour
Team Georges 0495/791725 Georges Labrakakis Couillet
Team Golden Boy 071/177033 Frédéric Huet Chatelineau
Team Hodimont 0472/51 29 30 Rachid Arabate Verviers
Team K1 Evolution 0491/59.27.72 Johan Lambert
Team Latrache Ahmed Latrache Mouscron
Team Majhoubi Nabil Majhoubi
Team Maron 0495/773.524 Alain Maron Fleurus
Team Mauro 0479733794 Mauro Alfodi Fontaine-l'evêque
Team Nikos 0497 24 50 55 Nicolas Kambadakis Chatelet
Team Pavone 0486 432 108 Lahcen Ait Oussakour Flémalle
Team Ridha +32 (0)485 692 159 Ridha EL Ghoul Soignies
Team Siam Boxing Eric Melis Wanze www
Team Similia 0495/483978 Angelo Similia La Louvière
Team Theys Franci Theys Wanfercée-baulet
Team Viking 0477/185 488 Eric Vanhorick Genappe
Team Zelda 0488/63.44.24 Zelda Tekin Roselies
The Jets 0475/952.910 Eric Goumet Embourg
The Stadium 0485200220 Pino Bosco Nivelles www
Trinacria Team 0497 69 98 40 Bernardo Grimaldi Manage
Vicking Club 0477/ 18 54 88 Eric Vanhorick Genappe
WING CHUN ACADEMY Alexandre Louis
World Fighting 0485/752.398 Angi Dicara herstal